Real Broker Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. All Listings
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Clairemont Listings
    2. Bay Park Listings
    3. Del Cerro Listings
    4. Redwood Village - Rolando Park Listings
    5. San Carlos Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/24

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
1/19

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/25

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
1/36

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
1/31

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978
1/29

$460,000

$460,000

2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

3039 Brookpine, Spring Valley, CA 91978

Listed by Blake A Miller of The Real Estate Guys

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1310 N Occidental Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90026
1/26

$1,267,500

$1,285,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,025 SqFt

1310 N Occidental Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90026

Listed by BRIAN NGOY of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782
1/21

$1,100,000

$1,125,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

$955,000

$980,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260
1/18

$50,000

$49,995

2 Beds1 Bath

13 Trailer #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336
1/41

$765,000

$750,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

17024 Red Tail Lane, Fontana, CA 92336

Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584
1/34

$572,000

$560,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

30422 Shenandoah Court, Menifee, CA 92584

Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3530 Damien #44, La Verne, CA 91750
1/42

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

3530 Damien #44, La Verne, CA 91750

Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
1/42

$2,550,000

$2,795,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Listed by John Trevino of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/6

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
4.98 Acres

0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3850 Atlantic #151, Highland, CA 92346
1/13

$90,000

$95,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

3850 Atlantic #151, Highland, CA 92346

Listed by Carlos Nava of Re/Max Time Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
1/8

$350,000

$379,000

7.7%
5.28 Acres

0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562

Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
1/7

$624,990

$629,990

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths1,729 SqFt

1330 W Oakcrest Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

Listed by Melanie Earl of The New Home Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314
1/31

$412,000

$425,000

3.1%
19.94 Acres

1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

Listed by Daniel Easterby of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
813 S Spruce Street, Montebello, CA 90640
1/58

$1,045,000

$1,049,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

813 S Spruce Street, Montebello, CA 90640

Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1412 Via Arbolitos, Santa Maria, CA 93458
1/28

$650,000

$649,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

1412 Via Arbolitos, Santa Maria, CA 93458

Listed by Sylvia Zarate-Sheppard of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Haven Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      4. All Listings
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Clairemont Listings
      2. Bay Park Listings
      3. Del Cerro Listings
      4. Redwood Village - Rolando Park Listings
      5. San Carlos Listings
Real Broker

Amanda Mitchell License ID: 01874371

+1(619) 715-5609 pinestopalmsre@gmail.com

3637 Avocado Village Ct. #97, La Mesa , California 91941

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.